Contenido
- 1 TORNEO APERTURA 2024
- 2 FECHA 1
- 3 FECHA 2
- 4 FECHA 3
- 5 FECHA 4
- 6 FECHA 5
- 7 FECHA 6
- 8 EN DESARROLLO…
- 9 ————————————————————————
- 10 TORNEO CLAUSURA 2023
- 11 ETAPA DE PLAYOFFS
- 12 FINAL
- 13 SEMIFINALES
- 14 CUARTOS DE FINAL
- 15 FECHA 1 – ZONA A
- 16 FECHA 1 – ZONA B
- 17 FECHA 1 – ZONA C
- 18 FECHA 2 – ZONA A
- 19 FECHA 2 – ZONA B
- 20 FECHA 2 – ZONA C
- 21 FECHA 3 – ZONA A
- 22 FECHA 3 – ZONA B
- 23 FECHA 3 – ZONA C
- 24 FECHA 4 – ZONA A
- 25 FECHA 4 – ZONA B
- 26 FECHA 4 – ZONA C
- 27 FECHA 5 – ZONA A
- 28 FECHA 5 – ZONA B
- 29 FECHA 5 – ZONA C
- 30 FECHA 6 – ZONA A
- 31 FECHA 6 – ZONA B
- 32 FECHA 6 – ZONA C
- 33 FECHA 7 – ZONA A
- 34 FECHA 7 – ZONA B
- 35 FECHA 7 – ZONA C
- 36 FECHA 8 – ZONA A
- 37 FECHA 8 – ZONA B
- 38 FECHA 8 – ZONA C
- 39 FECHA 9 – ZONA A
- 40 FECHA 9 – ZONA B
- 41 FECHA 9 – ZONA C
- 42 FECHA 10 – ZONA A
- 43 FECHA 10 – ZONA B
- 44 FECHA 10 – ZONA C
- 45 TORNEO APERTURA 2023
- 46 AMERICANO ES EL CAMPEÓN DEL TORNEO APERTURA 2023
- 47 FINAL
- 48 AMERICANO (5) 2–2 (3) SAN MARTIN
- 49 SEMIFINALES
- 50 CUARTOS DE FINAL
- 51 FECHA 1
- 52 FECHA 2
- 53 FECHA 3
- 54 FECHA 4
- 55 FECHA 5
- 56 FECHA 6
- 57 FECHA 7
- 58 FECHA 8
- 59 FECHA 9
- 60 FECHA 10
- 61 FECHA 11
- 62 FECHA 12
- 63 FECHA 13
- 64 FECHA 14
- 65 FECHA 15
- 66 TORNEO CLAUSURA 2022
- 67 AMERICANO ES EL CAMPEÓN DEL TORNEO CLAUSURA 2022
- 68 FINAL
- 69 SEMIFINALES
- 70 CUARTOS DE FINAL
- 71 FECHA 10 – ZONA A
- 72 FECHA 10 – ZONA B
- 73 FECHA 10 – ZONA C
- 74 FECHA 9 – ZONA A
- 75 FECHA 9 – ZONA B
- 76 FECHA 9 – ZONA C
- 77 FECHA 8 – ZONA A
- 78 FECHA 8 – ZONA B
- 79 FECHA 8 – ZONA C
- 80 FECHA 7 – ZONA A
- 81 FECHA 7 – ZONA B
- 82 FECHA 7 – ZONA C
- 83 FECHA 6 – ZONA A
- 84 FECHA 6 – ZONA B
- 85 FECHA 6 – ZONA C
- 86 FECHA 5 – ZONA A
- 87 FECHA 5 – ZONA B
- 88 FECHA 5 – ZONA C
- 89 FECHA 4 – ZONA A
- 90 FECHA 4 – ZONA B
- 91 FECHA 4 – ZONA C
- 92 FECHA 3 – ZONA A
- 93 FECHA 3 – ZONA B
- 94 FECHA 3 – ZONA C
- 95 FECHA 2 – ZONA A
- 96 FECHA 2 – ZONA B
- 97 FECHA 2 – ZONA C
- 98 FECHA 1 – ZONA A
- 99 FECHA 1 – ZONA B
- 100 FECHA 1 – ZONA C
- 101 ATLÉTICO SASTRE CAMPEÓN
- 102 TORNEO APERTURA 2022
- 103 FINAL – TORNEO APERTURA 2022
- 104 ATLÉTICO SASTRE 2-0 JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
TORNEO APERTURA 2024
FECHA 1
UNIÓN (LC) 1-1 JUV. GUADALUPE
A. SASTRE 2-0 SAN MARTIN
SUSANENSE 2-0 EL EXPRESO
ATL. SAN JORGE 2-2 LA EMILIA
TREBOLENSE 0-2 PIAMONTE
AMERICANO 3-0 UNIÓN SASTRE
JUV. UNIDA 4-0 DEP. MITRE
LIBRE: GRAL. SAN MARTÍN
FECHA 2
UNIÓN SASTRE – JUV. UNIDA
PIAMONTE – AMERICANO
LA EMILIA – TREBOLENSE
EL EXPRESO – ATL. SAN JORGE
SAN MARTÍN – SUSANENSE
JUV. GUADALUPE – ATL. SASTRE
GRAL. SAN MARTÍN – UNIÓN (LC)
LIBRE: DEP. MITRE
FECHA 3
ATL. SASTRE – GRAL. SAN MARTIN
SUSANENSE – JUV. GUADALUPE
ATL. SAN JORGE – SAN MARTIN
TREBOLENSE – EL EXPRESO
AMERICANO – LA EMILIA
JUV. UNIDA – PIAMONTE
DEP. MITRE – UNIÓN SASTRE
LIBRE: UNIÓN (LC)
FECHA 4
PIAMONTE – DEP. MITRE
LA EMILIA – JUV. UNIDA
EL EXPRESO – AMERICANO
SAN MARTIN – TREBOLENSE
JUV. GUADALUPE – ATL. SAN JORGE
GRAL. SAN MARTIN – SUSANENSE
UNIÓN (LC) – ATL. SASTRE
LIBRE: UNIÓN SASTRE
FECHA 5
SUSANENSE – UNIÓN (LC)
ATL. SAN JORGE – GRAL. SAN MARTÍN
TREBOLENSE – JUV. GUADALUPE
AMERICANO – SAN MARTIN
JUV. UNIDA – EL EXPRESO
DEP. MITRE – LA EMILIA
UNIÓN SASTRE – PIAMONTE
LIBRE: ATL. SASTRE
FECHA 6
EN DESARROLLO…
————————————————————————
TORNEO CLAUSURA 2023
ETAPA DE PLAYOFFS
FINAL
EL EXPRESO – JUVENTUD UNIDA
SEMIFINALES
EL EXPRESO 3-0 ATLÉTICO SASTRE
TREBOLENSE 1-5 JUVENTUD UNIDA
CUARTOS DE FINAL
DEPORTIVO MITRE 0-1 ATLÉTICO SASTRE
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 0-1 JUVENTUD UNIDA
TREBOLENSE (5) 1-1 (3) UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
FECHA 1 – ZONA A
AMERICANO 1-2 SAN MARTIN
GENERAL SAN MARTIN 3-1 DEPORTIVO MITRE
LIBRE: JUV. UNIDA
FECHA 1 – ZONA B
ATL. SAN JORGE 0-2 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
UNIÓN SASTRE 0-2 LA EMILIA
LIBRE: ATL. SASTRE
FECHA 1 – ZONA C
PIAMONTE 2-0 SUSANENSE
JUV. GUADALUPE 0-1 EL EXPRESO
LIBRE: TREBOLENSE
FECHA 2 – ZONA A
DEP. MITRE 1-0 AMERICANO
SAN MARTIN 0-5 JUV. UNIDA
LIBRE: GRAL. SAN MARTIN
FECHA 2 – ZONA B
LA EMILIA 0-1 ATL. SAN JORGE
UNIÓN LOS CARDOS 1-3 ATL. SASTRE
LIBRE: UNIÓN SASTRE
FECHA 2 – ZONA C
EL EXPRESO 0-0 PIAMONTE
SUSANENSE 0-3 TREBOLENSE
LIBRE: JUV. GUADALUPE
FECHA 3 – ZONA A
JUV. UNIDA 0-0 DEP. MITRE
AMERICANO 1-1 GRAL. SAN MARTIN
LIBRE: SAN MARTIN
FECHA 3 – ZONA B
ATL. SASTRE 1-0 LA EMILIA
ATL. SAN JORGE 1-0 UNIÓN SASTRE
LIBRE: UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
FECHA 3 – ZONA C
TREBOLENSE 0-0 EL EXPRESO
PIAMONTE 0-1 JUV. GUADALUPE
LIBRE: SUSANENSE
FECHA 4 – ZONA A
GRAL. SAN MARTIN 2-2 JUV. UNIDA
DEP. MITRE 3-0 SAN MARTIN
LIBRE: AMERICANO
FECHA 4 – ZONA B
UNIÓN SASTRE 1-1 ATL. SASTRE
LA EMILIA 2-0 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
LIBRE: ATL. SAN JORGE
FECHA 4 – ZONA C
JUV. GUADALUPE 1-2 TREBOLENSE
EL EXPRESO 5-2 SUSANENSE
LIBRE: PIAMONTE
FECHA 5 – ZONA A
SAN MARTIN 1-2 GRAL. SAN MARTIN
JUV. UNIDA 1-2 AMERICANO
LIBRE: DEP. MITRE
FECHA 5 – ZONA B
UNIÓN LOS CARDOS 6-1 UNIÓN SASTRE
ATL. SASTRE 0-1 ATL. SAN JORGE
LIBRE: LA EMILIA
FECHA 5 – ZONA C
SUSANENSE 2-0 JUV. GUADALUPE
TREBOLENSE 2-1 PIAMONTE
LIBRE: EL EXPRESO
FECHA 6 – ZONA A
DEP. MITRE 2-0 GRAL. SAN MARTIN
SAN MARTIN 1-0 AMERICANO
LIBRE: JUV. UNIDA
FECHA 6 – ZONA B
UNIÓN LOS CARDOS 2-0 ATL. SAN JORGE
LA EMILIA 4-2 UNIÓN SASTRE
LIBRE: ATL. SASTRE
FECHA 6 – ZONA C
EL EXPRESO 3-3 JUV. GUADALUPE
SUSANENSE 0-0 PIAMONTE
LIBRE: TREBOLENSE
FECHA 7 – ZONA A
AMERICANO 0-2 DEP. MITRE
JUV. UNIDA 3-0 SAN MARTIN
LIBRE: GRAL. SAN MARTIN
FECHA 7 – ZONA B
ATL. SAN JORGE 1-0 LA EMILIA
ATL. SASTRE 2-1 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
LIBRE: UNIÓN SASTRE
FECHA 7 – ZONA C
PIAMONTE 0-1 EL EXPRESO
TREBOLENSE 3-0 SUSANENSE
LIBRE: JUV. GUADALUPE
FECHA 8 – ZONA A
DEP. MITRE 2-0 JUV. UNIDA
GRAL. SAN MARTIN 2-3 AMERICANO
LIBRE: SAN MARTIN
FECHA 8 – ZONA B
LA EMILIA 3-3 ATL. SASTRE
UNIÓN SASTRE 1-2 ATL. SAN JORGE
LIBRE: UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
FECHA 8 – ZONA C
EL EXPRESO 2-1 TREBOLENSE
JUV. GUADALUPE 3-1 PIAMONTE
LIBRE: SUSANENSE
FECHA 9 – ZONA A
JUV. UNIDA 2-1 GRAL. SAN MARTIN
SAN MARTIN 1-0 DEP. MITRE
LIBRE: AMERICANO
FECHA 9 – ZONA B
ATL. SASTRE 3-0 UNIÓN SASTRE
UNIÓN LOS CARDOS 3-2 LA EMILIA
LIBRE: ATL. SAN JORGE
FECHA 9 – ZONA C
TREBOLENSE 1-0 JUV. GUADALUPE
SUSANENSE 0-6 EL EXPRESO
LIBRE: PIAMONTE
FECHA 10 – ZONA A
GRAL. SAN MARTIN 0-2 SAN MARTIN
AMERICANO 1-5 JUV. UNIDA
LIBRE: DEP. MITRE
FECHA 10 – ZONA B
UNIÓN SASTRE 0-8 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
ATL. SAN JORGE 0-0 ATL. SASTRE
LIBRE: LA EMILIA
FECHA 10 – ZONA C
JUV. GUADALUPE 2-3 SUSANENSE
PIAMONTE 3-2 TREBOLENSE
LIBRE: EL EXPRESO
TORNEO APERTURA 2023
AMERICANO ES EL CAMPEÓN DEL TORNEO APERTURA 2023
FINAL
AMERICANO (5) 2–2 (3) SAN MARTIN
SEMIFINALES
JUVENTUD UNIDA (2) 0-0 (4) SAN MARTIN
AMERICANO 1-0 GENERAL SAN MARTIN
CUARTOS DE FINAL
AMERICANO (4) 1-1 (3) DEPORTIVO MITRE
GENERAL SAN MARTIN 1-0 PIAMONTE
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 0-1 SAN MARTIN
FECHA 1
SAN MARTIN 1-1 ATLÉTICO SASTRE
JUVENTUD GUADALUPE 2-3 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
UNIÓN SASTRE 1-3 AMERICANO
LA EMILIA 1-1 ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE
EL EXPRESO 1-1 SUSANENSE
PIAMONTE 0-1 TREBOLENSE
DEP. MITRE 0-0 JUVENTUD UNIDA
LIBRE: GRAL. SAN MARTÍN
FECHA 2
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 2-1 EL EXPRESO
JUVENTUD UNIDA 9-0 UNIÓN SASTRE
AMERICANO 3-1 PIAMONTE
SUSANENSE 1-1 SAN MARTÍN
TREBOLENSE 3-0 LA EMILIA
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 5-1 JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
UNIÓN LOS CARDOS 1-2 GENERAL SAN MARTÍN
LIBRE: DEPORTIVO MITRE
FECHA 3
GRAL. SAN MARTIN 1-3 ATL. SASTRE
JUV. GUADALUPE 3-1 SUSANENSE
SAN MARTÍN 4-0 ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE
EL EXPRESO 2-2 TREBOLENSE
LA EMILIA 0-7 AMERICANO
PIAMONTE 1-1 JUV. UNIDA
UNIÓN SASTRE 1-2 DEPORTIVO MITRE
LIBRE: UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
FECHA 4
DEPORTIVO MITRE 1-1 PIAMONTE
JUVENTUD UNIDA 6-0 LA EMILIA
AMERICANO 3-1 EL EXPRESO
TREBOLENSE 1-1 SAN MARTIN
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 1-0 JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
SUSANENSE 1-1 GENERAL SAN MARTIN
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 6-2 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
LIBRE: UNIÓN SASTRE
FECHA 5
UNIÓN LOS CARDOS 3-2 SUSANENSE
GENERAL SAN MARTÍN 4-1 ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE
JUVENTUD GUADALUPE 1-1 TREBOLENSE
SAN MARTÍN 2-1 AMERICANO
EL EXPRESO 2-2 JUVENTUD UNIDA
LA EMILIA 1-1 DEPORTIVO MITRE
PIAMONTE 2-1 UNIÓN SASTRE
LIBRE: ATLÉTICO SASTRE
FECHA 6
AMERICANO 6-2 JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 4-0 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
JUVENTUD UNIDA 4-0 SAN MARTÍN
DEPORTIVO MITRE 0-4 EL EXPRESO
UNIÓN SASTRE 1-2 LA EMILIA
TREBOLENSE 2-1 GENERAL SAN MARTÍN
SUSANENSE 0-2 ATLÉTICO SASTRE
LIBRE: PIAMONTE
FECHA 7
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 2–2 ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE
UNIÓN LOS CARDOS 2–1 TREBOLENSE
GENERAL SAN MARTÍN 3–4 AMERICANO
JUVENTUD GUADALUPE 0–3 JUVENTUD UNIDA
SAN MARTÍN 0–2 DEPORTIVO MITRE
EL EXPRESO 4–1 UNIÓN SASTRE
LA EMILIA 1–0 PIAMONTE
LIBRE: SUSANENSE
FECHA 8
PIAMONTE 2-0 EL EXPRESO
UNIÓN SASTRE 1-7 SAN MARTÍN
DEPORTIVO MITRE 1-1 JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
JUVENTUD UNIDA 2-1 GENERAL SAN MARTÍN
AMERICANO 0-1 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
TREBOLENSE 2-1 ATLÉTICO SASTRE
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 1-1 SUSANENSE
LIBRE: LA EMILIA
FECHA 9
SUSANENSE 3-1 TREBOLENSE
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 0-1 AMERICANO
UNIÓN LOS CARDOS 1-0 JUVENTUD UNIDA
GENERAL SAN MARTÍN 2-1 DEPORTIVO MITRE
JUVENTUD GUADALUPE 2-2 UNIÓN SASTRE
SAN MARTÍN 1-2 PIAMONTE
EL EXPRESO 2-0 LA EMILIA
LIBRE: ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE
FECHA 10
LA EMILIA 2-5 SAN MARTÍN
PIAMONTE 0-1 JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
UNIÓN SASTRE 0-2 GENERAL SAN MARTÍN
DEPORTIVO MITRE 3-1 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
JUVENTUD UNIDA 1-1 ATLÉTICO SASTRE
AMERICANO 1-0 SUSANENSE
TREBOLENSE 2-0 ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE
LIBRE: EL EXPRESO
FECHA 11
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 3-0 AMERICANO
JUVENTUD GUADALUPE 0-0 LA EMILIA
SAN MARTIN 3-2 EL EXPRESO
SUSANENSE 2-3 JUVENTUD UNIDA
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 0-2 DEPORTIVO MITRE
UNIÓN LOS CARDOS 7-1 UNIÓN SASTRE
GENERAL SAN MARTIN 1-3 PIAMONTE
LIBRE: TREBOLENSE
FECHA 12
EL EXPRESO 2-0 JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
LA EMILIA 1-4 GENERAL SAN MARTÍN
PIAMONTE 5-2 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
UNIÓN SASTRE 0-1 ATLÉTICO SASTRE
DEPORTIVO MITRE 1-0 SUSANENSE
JUVENTUD UNIDA 1-2 ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE
AMERICANO 1-1 TREBOLENSE
LIBRE: SAN MARTÍN
FECHA 13
TREBOLENSE 2-3 JUVENTUD UNIDA
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 1-0 DEPORTIVO MITRE
SUSANENSE 5-3 UNIÓN SASTRE
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 1-2 PIAMONTE
UNIÓN LOS CARDOS – LA EMILIA
GENERAL SAN MARTÍN 2-1 EL EXPRESO
JUVENTUD GUADALUPE 0-7 SAN MARTÍN
LIBRE: AMERICANO
FECHA 14
SAN MARTÍN 1-2 GRAL. SAN MARTÍN
EL EXPRESO 0-2 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
LA EMILIA 0-1 ATLÉTICO SASTRE
PIAMONTE 1-0 SUSANENSE
UNIÓN SASTRE 1-1 ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE
DEP. MITRE 1-0 TREBOLENSE
JUVENTUD UNIDA 4-1 AMERICANO
LIBRE: JUV. GUADALUPE
FECHA 15
AMERICANO 0-0 DEPORTIVO MITRE
TREBOLENSE 3-4 UNIÓN SASTRE
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 3-1 PIAMONTE
SUSANENSE 0-1 LA EMILIA
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 2-2 EL EXPRESO
UNIÓN LOS CARDOS 0-5 SAN MARTIN
GENERAL SAN MARTIN 5-0 JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
LIBRE: JUVENTUD UNIDA
TORNEO CLAUSURA 2022
AMERICANO ES EL CAMPEÓN DEL TORNEO CLAUSURA 2022
FINAL
EL EXPRESO 0-2 AMERICANO
SEMIFINALES
GENERAL SAN MARTÍN 1-2 AMERICANO
EL EXPRESO (5) 0-0 (3) PIAMONTE
CUARTOS DE FINAL
EL EXPRESO 2-0 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
PIAMONTE 4-0 LA EMILIA
AMERICANO 4-2 ATLÉTICO SASTRE
FECHA 10 – ZONA A
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 0-1 TREBOLENSE
EL EXPRESO 4-0 LA EMILIA
LIBRE: DEPORTIVO MITRE
FECHA 10 – ZONA B
PIAMONTE 4-3 SAN MARTIN
AMERICANO 0-0 SUSANENSE
LIBRE: JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
FECHA 10 – ZONA C
GENERAL SAN MARTIN 2-1 UNION LOS CARDOS
ATLÈTICO SASTRE 2-0 JUVENTUD UNIDA
LIBRE: UNION SASTRE
FECHA 9 – ZONA A
LA EMILIA 0-1 ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE
TREBOLENSE 1-2 DEPORTIVO MITRE
LIBRE: EL EXPRESO
FECHA 9 – ZONA B
SUSANENSE 3-2 JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
SAN MARTÍN 0-1 AMERICANO
LIBRE: PIAMONTE
FECHA 9 – ZONA C
UNION LOS CARDOS 6-2 UNIÓN SASTRE
JUVENTUD UNIDA 1-3 GENERAL SAN MARTÍN
LIBRE: ATLÈTICO SASTRE
FECHA 8 – ZONA A
DEPORTIVO MITRE 1-0 LA EMILIA
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 0-2 EL EXPRESO
LIBRE: TREBOLENSE
FECHA 8 – ZONA B
JUVENTUD GUADALUPE 1-3 SAN MARTÍN
AMERICANO 0-0 PIAMONTE
LIBRE: SUSANENSE
FECHA 8 – ZONA C
UNIÓN SASTRE 1-3 JUVENTUD UNIDA
GENERAL SAN MARTÍN 3-1 ATLÉTICO SASTRE
LIBRE: UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
FECHA 7 – ZONA A
EL EXPRESO 2-1 DEPORTIVO MITRE
LA EMILIA 3-1 TREBOLENSE
LIBRE: ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE
FECHA 7 – ZONA B
PIAMONTE 2-1 JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
SAN MARTIN 3-1 SUSANENSE
LIBRE: AMERICANO
FECHA 7 – ZONA C
ATLETICO SASTRE 1-0 UNIÓN SASTRE
JUVENTUD UNIDA 2-2 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
LIBRE: GENERAL SAN MARTIN
FECHA 6 – ZONA A
DEPORTIVO MITRE 1-1 ATLÈTICO SAN JORGE
TREBOLENSE 0-2 EL EXPRESO
LIBRE: LA EMILIA
FECHA 6 – ZONA B
JUVENTUD GUADALUPE 3-1 AMERICANO
SUSANENSE 1-2 PIAMONTE
LIBRE: SAN MARTÍN
FECHA 6 – ZONA C
UNIÓN LOS CARDOS 6-1 ATLETICO SASTRE
UNIÓN SASTRE 0-6 GENERAL SAN MARTIN
LIBRE: JUVENTUD UNIDA
FECHA 5 – ZONA A
TREBOLENSE 2-1 ATLÈTICO SAN JORGE
LA EMILIA 1-2 EL EXPRESO
LIBRE: DEPORTIVO MITRE
FECHA 5 – ZONA B
SUSANENSE 0-1 AMERICANO
SAN MARTÌN 1-3 PIAMONTE
LIBRE: JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
FECHA 5 – ZONA C
JUVENTUD UNIDA 4-1 ATLETICO SASTRE
UNIÓN LOS CARDOS 2-1 GENERAL SAN MARTIN
LIBRE: UNION SASTRE
FECHA 4 – ZONA A
DEPORTIVO MITRE 2-2 TREBOLENSE
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 0-2 LA EMILIA
LIBRE: EL EXPRESO
FECHA 4 – ZONA B
JUVENTUD GUADALUPE 0-1 SUSANENSE
AMERICANO 3-1 SAN MARTÌN
LIBRE: PIAMONTE
FECHA 4 – ZONA C
GENERAL SAN MARTIN 2-1 JUVENTUD UNIDA
UNION SASTRE 0-4 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
LIBRE: ATLÉTICO SASTRE
FECHA 3 – ZONA A
LA EMILIA 2-1 DEPORTIVO MITRE
EL EXPRESO 2-2 ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE
LIBRE: TREBOLENSE
FECHA 3 – ZONA B
SAN MARTIN 3-3 JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
PIAMONTE 1-2 AMERICANO
LIBRE: SUSANENSE
FECHA 3 – ZONA C
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 4-1 GENERAL SAN MARTIN
JUVENTUD UNIDA 4-0 UNION SASTRE
LIBRE: UNION LOS CARDOS
FECHA 2 – ZONA A
DEPORTIVO MITRE 1-1 EL EXPRESO
TREBOLENSE 0-1 LA EMILIA
LIBRE: ATLÈTICO SAN JORGE
FECHA 2 – ZONA B
JUVENTUD GUADALUPE 2-2 PIAMONTE
SUSANENSE 1-2 SAN MARTIN
LIBRE: AMERICANO
FECHA 2 – ZONA C
UNION SASTRE 1-2 ATLÉTICO SASTRE
UNION LOS CARDOS 1-1 JUVENTUD UNIDA
LIBRE: GENERAL SAN MARTIN
FECHA 1 – ZONA A
EL EXPRESO 1-1 TREBOLENSE
ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE 3-2 DEPORTIVO MITRE
LIBRE: LA EMILIA
FECHA 1 – ZONA B
PIAMONTE 2-0 SUSANENSE
AMERICANO 1-1 JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
LIBRE: SAN MARTÍN
FECHA 1 – ZONA C
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 2-0 UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
GENERAL SAN MARTÍN 4-2 UNIÓN SASTRE
LIBRE: JUVENTUD UNIDA
ATLÉTICO SASTRE CAMPEÓN
TORNEO APERTURA 2022
FINAL – TORNEO APERTURA 2022
ATLÉTICO SASTRE 2-0 JUVENTUD GUADALUPE