Fixture 2021 – Reserva

Share

FIXTURE – TORNEO APERTURA 2021

SAN MARTÍN SE CONSAGRÓ CAMPEÓN

PLAYOFFS – FINAL

JUVENTUD UNIDA 0-2 SAN MARTÍN

PLAYOFFS – SEMIFINALES

EL EXPRESO 2-3 SAN MARTÍN

ATLÉTICO SASTRE (1) 2-2 (4) JUVENTUD UNIDA

PLAYOFFS – 4TOS DE FINAL

ATLÉTICO SASTRE 3-0 ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE

JUVENTUD GUADALUPE 1-2 SAN MARTÍN

GENERAL SAN MARTÍN (1) 2-2 (4) JUVENTUD UNIDA

FECHA 1
1UNIÓN SASTREVSLA EMILIA2
0SUSANENSEVSPIAMONTE2
3JUVENTUD GUADALUPEVSAMERICANO2
1UNIÓN LOS CARDOSVSGRAL. SAN MARTÍN2
3JUVENTUD UNIDAVSDEPORTIVO MITRE1
2ATLÉTICO SAN JORGEVSATLÉTICO SASTRE0
1SAN MARTÍNVSEL EXPRESO2
LIBRE: TREBOLENSE
FECHA 2
2ATLÉTICO SASTREVSJUVENTUD UNIDA1
3AMERICANOVSTREBOLENSE1
2EL EXPRESOVSATLÉTICO SAN JORGE0
3DEPORTIVO MITREVSSUSANENSE2
1GRAL. SAN MARTÍNVSUNIÓN SASTRE2
0PIAMONTEVSUNIÓN LOS CARDOS0
1LA EMILIAVSJUVENTUD GUADALUPE1
LIBRE: SAN MARTÍN
FECHA 3
1UNIÓN LOS CARDOSVSDEPORTIVO MITRE5
2JUVENTUD UNIDAVSEL EXPRESO2
1SUSANENSEVSATLÉTICO SASTRE2
1ATLÉTICO SAN JORGEVSSAN MARTÍN0
1TREBOLENSEVSLA EMILIA1
1JUVENTUD GUADALUPEVSGRAL. SAN MARTÍN2
2UNIÓN SASTREVSPIAMONTE1
LIBRE: AMERICANO
FECHA 4
2SAN MARTÍNVSJUVENTUD UNIDA1
1DEPORTIVO MITREVSUNIÓN SASTRE2
7ATLÉTICO SASTREVSUNIÓN LOS CARDOS0
3PIAMONTEVSJUVENTUD GUADALUPE5
6GRAL. SAN MARTÍNVSTREBOLENSE1
2LA EMILIAVSAMERICANO2
3EL EXPRESOVSSUSANENSE1
LIBRE: ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE
FECHA 5
2TREBOLENSEVSPIAMONTE3
0UNIÓN LOS CARDOSVSEL EXPRESO1
0SUSANENSEVSSAN MARTÍN6
4JUVENTUD GUADALUPEVSDEPORTIVO MITRE1
0UNIÓN SASTREVSATLÉTICO SASTRE0
2JUVENTUD UNIDAVSATLÉTICO SAN JORGE0
2AMERICANOVSGRAL. SAN MARTÍN5
LIBRE: LA EMILIA
FECHA 6
2ATLÉTICO SAN JORGEVSSUSANENSE0
2SAN MARTÍNVSUNIÓN LOS CARDOS1
2EL EXPRESOVSUNIÓN SASTRE0
4ATLÉTICO SASTREVSJUVENTUD GUADALUPE1
0DEPORTIVO MITREVSTREBOLENSE2
0PIAMONTEVSAMERICANO0
3GRAL. SAN MARTÍNVSLA EMILIA1
LIBRE: JUVENTUD UNIDA
FECHA 7
1LA EMILIAVSPIAMONTE1
2AMERICANOVSDEPORTIVO MITRE0
3TREBOLENSEVSATLÉTICO SASTRE1
3JUVENTUD GUADALUPEVSEL EXPRESO1
0UNIÓN SASTREVSSAN MARTÍN1
0UNIÓN LOS CARDOSVSATLÉTICO SAN JORGE4
0SUSANENSEVSJUVENTUD UNIDA5
LIBRE: GRAL. SAN MARTÍN
FECHA 8
6JUVENTUD UNIDAVSUNIÓN LOS CARDOS2
4ATLÉTICO SAN JORGEVSUNIÓN SASTRE1
2SAN MARTÍNVSJUVENTUD GUADALUPE2
1EL EXPRESOVSTREBOLENSE1
0ATLÉTICO SASTREVSAMERICANO1
2DEPORTIVO MITREVSLA EMILIA3
1PIAMONTEVSGRAL. SAN MARTÍN1
LIBRE: SUSANENSE
FECHA 9
3GRAL. SAN MARTÍNVSDEPORTIVO MITRE1
1LA EMILIAVSATLÉTICO SASTRE3
2AMERICANOVSEL EXPRESO1
1TREBOLENSEVSSAN MARTÍN1
1JUVENTUD GUADALUPEVSATLÉTICO SAN JORGE1
1UNIÓN SASTREVSJUVENTUD UNIDA1
1UNIÓN LOS CARDOSVSSUSANENSE1
LIBRE: PIAMONTE
FECHA 10
4SUSANENSEVSUNIÓN SASTRE2
1JUVENTUD UNIDAVSJUVENTUD GUADALUPE2
1ATLÉTICO SAN JORGEVSTREBOLENSE1
1SAN MARTÍNVSAMERICANO0
3EL EXPRESOVSLA EMILIA1
1ATLÉTICO SASTREVSGRAL. SAN MARTÍN1
0DEPORTIVO MITREVSPIAMONTE1
LIBRE: UNIÓN LOS CARDOS
FECHA 11
2PIAMONTEVSATLÉTICO SASTRE4
0GRAL. SAN MARTÍNVSEL EXPRESO3
0LA EMILIAVSSAN MARTÍN1
1AMERICANOVSATLÉTICO SAN JORGE0
3TREBOLENSEVSJUVENTUD UNIDA3
2JUVENTUD GUADALUPEVSSUSANENSE1
2UNIÓN SASTREVSUNIÓN LOS CARDOS3
LIBRE: DEPORTIVO MITRE
FECHA 12
2UNIÓN LOS CARDOSVSJUVENTUD GUADALUPE2
3SUSANENSEVSTREBOLENSE2
1JUVENTUD UNIDAVSAMERICANO1
1ATLÉTICO SAN JORGEVSLA EMILIA0
2SAN MARTÍNVSGRAL. SAN MARTÍN0
2EL EXPRESOVSPIAMONTE2
1ATLÉTICO SASTREVSDEPORTIVO MITRE0
LIBRE: UNIÓN SASTRE
FECHA 13
1DEPORTIVO MITREVSEL EXPRESO5
2PIAMONTEVSSAN MARTÍN1
1GRAL. SAN MARTÍNVSATLÉTICO SAN JORGE1
1LA EMILIAVSJUVENTUD UNIDA2
1AMERICANOVSSUSANENSE1
2TREBOLENSEVSUNIÓN LOS CARDOS0
2JUVENTUD GUADALUPEVSUNIÓN SASTRE0
LIBRE: ATLÉTICO SASTRE
FECHA 14
1UNIÓN SASTREVSTREBOLENSE2
2UNIÓN LOS CARDOSVSAMERICANO0
1SUSANENSEVSLA EMILIA1
3JUVENTUD UNIDAVSGRAL. SAN MARTÍN1
1ATLÉTICO SAN JORGEVSPIAMONTE1
1SAN MARTÍNVSDEPORTIVO MITRE4
1EL EXPRESOVSATLÉTICO SASTRE1
LIBRE: JUVENTUD GUADALUPE
FECHA 15
ATLÉTICO SASTREVSSAN MARTÍN
DEPORTIVO MITREVSATLÉTICO SAN JORGE
PIAMONTEVSJUVENTUD UNIDA
GRAL. SAN MARTÍNVSSUSANENSE
LA EMILIAVSUNIÓN LOS CARDOS
AMERICANOVSUNIÓN SASTRE
TREBOLENSEVSJUVENTUD GUADALUPE
LIBRE: EL EXPRESO

enero 2022
LMXJVSD
« Nov  
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31 
Share